ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
Mannheim
90'+5' 1 - 2
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
MS 1 - 2
Karlsruher
Dynamo Dresden
90'+15' 2 - 3
St Pauli
VfL Bochum
90'+13' 2 - 2
Augsburg
M'gladbach
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Bayern Münih
Hannover 96
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Hansa Rostock
Vfb Stuttgart
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
FC Köln
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
FC Köln II
MS 2 - 3
Rodinghausen
Werder Bremen II
MS 1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
TSV Steinbach
85' 1 - 1
Elversberg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
82' 3 - 2
FC 08 Homburg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
88' 2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
87' 1 - 0
VfB Auerbach
Carl Zeiss Jena
87' 0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
55' 3 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte
55' 1 - 1
Oberhausen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
Los Angeles FC
MS 3 - 0
Seattle Sounders
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Hartford Athletic
MS 2 - 0
Charleston Battery
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Sagrada Esperanca
MS 3 - 1
Bravos do Maquis
Interclube
MS 1 - 2
CD Primeiro de Agosto
Petro Atletico Luanda
MS 3 - 1
CD Lunda Sul
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Ferro Carril Oeste
MS 6 - 0
San Telmo
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
FAC Team für Wien
PEN 3 - 2
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz
MS 1 - 2
Ried
St Polten
88' 0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
BW Linz
MS 0 - 0
Hartberg
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
FK Gomel
MS 2 - 3
Shakhtior Soligorsk
BELÇİKA KUPASI
Sporting Charleroi
42' 0 - 0
Lommel SK
Dender
44' 0 - 1
Eupen
AA Gent
42' 2 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
Royal Knokke
41' 0 - 0
Kortrijk
RFC Seraing
42' 1 - 0
Sint Truiden
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
42' 0 - 3
Racing Genk
RBDB
11' 0 - 1
Beerschot VA
RAAL La Louviere
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Anderlecht
Lierse Kempenzonen
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Oud Heverlee Leuven
Club Brugge
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Deinze
BOSNA HERSEK KUPASI
Sloboda Tuzla
PS 4 - 3
Zrinjski
Omarska
MS 0 - 1
Igman Konjic
Leotar
MS 1 - 2
Borac
Zvijezda
PS 7 - 6
Posusje
Radnik Bijeljina
MS 0 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga Uskoplje
MS 0 - 6
Velez
Zeljeznicar
MS 2 - 4
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
MS 1 - 0
Ljubic Prnjavor
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA KUPASI
XV de Piracicaba
MS 4 - 5
Sao Caetano
Portuguesa
MS 1 - 2
Votuporanguense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
CRB
MS 1 - 1
Coritiba
Goias
MS 1 - 1
Botafogo FR
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
Slavia Sofya
MS 1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
MS 1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Slavia Prag
83' 1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
ÇEKYA KUPASI
Slovacko
ERT 0 - 0
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
MS 2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
MS 1 - 2
Hradec Kralove
Teplice
MS 0 - 2
Sparta Prag
DANİMARKA KUPASI
Middelfart
MS 0 - 4
Randers
FC Nordsjaelland
UZS 1 - 4
Odense
AGF Aarhus
DA 0 - 0
SonderjyskE
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Persiraja Banda Aceh
MS 1 - 2
Madura United
Bhayangkara Surabaya
MS 2 - 1
Borneo FC
Arema
MS 2 - 2
Persita Tangerang
PSS Sleman
MS 0 - 2
Bali United
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Alashkert
MS 0 - 0
FC Noah
BKMA
MS 2 - 3
FC Ararat Armenia
Pyunik
MS 2 - 0
Noravank
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Flora Tallinn
MS 9 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
Paide Linnameeskond U21
ERT 0 - 0
FC Nomme United
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Riadi Salmi
MS 0 - 0
RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
SJK
MS 2 - 2
KuPS
Honka
MS 6 - 1
Oulu
KTP
MS 2 - 4
Haka
Helsinki
MS 1 - 0
HIFK
Mariehamn
MS 0 - 3
Lahti
Ilves
MS 0 - 2
Inter Turku
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Nice
MS 1 - 0
Marsilya
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
Stade Briochin
83' 1 - 0
Bastia-Borgo
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
Santa Lucia FC
MS 3 - 1
Solola
Coban Imperial
MS 1 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones
Deportivo Malacateco
84' 7 - 1
Iztapa
CSD Municipal
7' 0 - 0
Club Xelaju
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
Univ. of Pretoria
- - 0
Cape Town Spurs
Platinum City Rovers
- - 0
Hungry Lions
Free State Stars
- - 0
Uthongathi FC
Cape Town All Stars
- - 0
Black Leopards
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Stellenbosch
MS 1 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC
Baroka FC
ERT 0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
MS 2 - 0
AmaZulu
GÜNEY KORE FEDERASYON KUPASI
Ulsan Hyundai
MS 1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
Gangwon
MS 0 - 1
Daegu
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MS 2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
MS 2 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi
Rudar Labin
MS 2 - 3
Istra 1961
Varazdin
MS 2 - 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA KUPASI
OSS'20
MS 0 - 2
Twente
Almere City
41' 0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Capelle
40' 0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
41' 2 - 0
TOP Oss
De Treffers
41' 1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
Achilles Veen
43' 1 - 0
GVV Unitas
Staphorst
39' 0 - 0
Gemert
IJsselmeervogels
43' 0 - 1
Excelsior
ADO '20
41' 2 - 1
BVV Barendrecht
AFC
42' 1 - 0
Heerenveen
Harkemase Boys
37' 1 - 0
DOVO
Westlandia
39' 0 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV Veenendaal
41' 0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Helmond Sport
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
Burnley
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Manchester City
Preston North End
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Liverpool
Stoke City
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Brentford
Leicester City
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Aluminium Arak
MS 3 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
Persepolis
MS 2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
İSKOÇYA CHALLENGE KUPASI
Alloa Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Rangers U20
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
Livingston
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Dundee United
Hibernian
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Celtic
St Johnstone
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Hearts
Rangers FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Aberdeen
Motherwell
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
St Mirren
Dundee
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Ross County
İSPANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
CD Ebro
PS 5 - 4
Lleida Esportiu
Guijuelo
84' 1 - 0
Moralo
Racing Santander
85' 1 - 2
Leioa
Xerez
10' 0 - 0
Cordoba
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Rayo Vallecano
88' 1 - 0
Barcelona
Mallorca
86' 1 - 1
Sevilla
Real Betis
43' 2 - 1
Valencia
Real Madrid
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Osasuna
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Assyriska BK
82' 0 - 2
Angelholms
IK Gauthiod
82' 1 - 2
Stenungsunds IF
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Sirius
82' 0 - 1
Hammarby
Malmö
82' 1 - 0
AIK Stockholm
Kalmar
84' 2 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
Östersund
84' 1 - 1
Hacken
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
Etoile Carouge
83' 1 - 0
Basel
Lugano
82' 1 - 0
Young Boys
Chiasso
55' 0 - 0
St. Gallen
Thun
39' 0 - 0
Servette
Schaffhausen
24' 0 - 0
Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Udinese
MS 1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Juventus
MS 1 - 2
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
MS 1 - 3
Atalanta
Cagliari
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Roma
Empoli
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Inter
Lazio
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Fiorentina
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Cosenza
MS 3 - 1
Ternana
Vicenza Virtus
11' 0 - 0
Monza
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Piacenza
11' 0 - 0
Juventus II
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
Nagoya Grampus
MS 0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
MS 3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
MS 0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Jubilo Iwata
MS 0 - 2
Oita Trinita
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
Shakhtyor Karagandy
MS 3 - 1
Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda
MS 0 - 2
Kairat Almaty
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
AD Carmelita
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Municipal Garabito
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Guadalupe FC
MS 1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
Jicaral Sercoba
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
LD Alajuelense
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
FK Liepaja
- 3 - 0
Noah Jurmala
BFC Daugavpils
MS 0 - 3
Rigas FS
Valmiera
MS 1 - 1
Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Kauno Zalgiris
MS 1 - 1
Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
82' 2 - 2
Suduva
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
Jászberény
MS 0 - 1
Vasas Budapeşte
Nagykanizsa
UZS 1 - 0
Tatabanya
Szegedi VSE
MS 0 - 2
Cegledi
Tököl
MS 0 - 7
Ferencvaros
ESMTK
MS 2 - 4
Bekescsaba
Kisvarda FC
MS 4 - 1
MTK Budapeşte
Gyor
MS 1 - 0
Puskas Akademia FC
Szombathelyi Haladas
PS 2 - 3
Gyirmot
Kecskemeti TE
UZS 2 - 1
Debreceni
Budafoki MTE
MS 1 - 2
Ujpest
Csakvári TK
MS 2 - 0
Pecsi
Szeged
PS 4 - 2
Mezökövesdi
Zalaegerszeg
58' 0 - 0
Budapeşte Honved
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
MS 0 - 0
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
MS 3 - 1
Celaya
Cancun FC
MS 2 - 2
Cimarrones
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Pyramids FC
MS 2 - 1
Misr El Makasa
Ismaily SC
42' 0 - 3
Al Ahli
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Moss
MS 4 - 0
Tromsdalen
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Haugesund
MS 0 - 0
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
MS 2 - 0
Stromsgodset
Tromso
MS 2 - 0
Odds BK
Mjondalen
MS 5 - 0
Kristiansund BK
Lillestrom
MS 3 - 0
Stabaek
Molde
42' 0 - 0
Bodo Glimt
POLONYA KUPASI
Pogon Siedlce
MS 0 - 5
Motor Lublin
Sleza Wroclaw
MS 1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
Olimpia Grudziadz
MS 3 - 0
Lech Poznan II
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MS 0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
GKS Katowice
55' 0 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza
LKS Lodz
12' 0 - 1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Academica
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FC Porto B
Varzim
MS 0 - 2
Benfica B
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
Vitoria Guimaraes
13' 0 - 1
Benfica
ROMANYA KUPASI
FCM Baia Mare
MS 0 - 4
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
İPT 0 - 0
FCSB
RUSYA KUPASI
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS 1 - 0
Krylya Sovietov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS 2 - 0
Ufa
Rotor Volgograd
PS 5 - 3
FK Akhmat Grozny
Fakel
MS 0 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Kamaz
MS 1 - 0
Ural S.O
Veles Moskova
PS 4 - 5
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskova
MS 2 - 0
Rostov
PFC Kuban
MS 3 - 0
FC Krasnodar
Baltika
84' 0 - 0
Khimki
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
Sloga Pozega
MS 0 - 1
Rad
Novi Pazar
MS 1 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Beograd
MS 2 - 1
Vozdovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
MS 0 - 1
Napredak
OFK Backa
PS 4 - 3
Proleter Novi Sad
Loznica
MS 1 - 0
Cukaricki
Zlatibor Cajetina
MS 0 - 4
Backa Topola
Radnicki Nis
MS 1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
Javor Ivanjica
MS 2 - 1
Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
MS 5 - 1
Jagodina
Spartak Subotica
PS 5 - 6
Dubocica Leskovac
Mladost Lucani
MS 2 - 3
Kolubara
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Radnik Surdulica
MS 2 - 1
Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MFK Skalica
MS 2 - 0
FC Petrzalka
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
Spisske Podhradie
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Zlate Moravce
Slavia Tu Kosice
MS 0 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Sasova
MS 3 - 2
TJ Rovinka
SK Bela
MS 0 - 1
Vranov nad Toplou
Tesla Stropkov
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Puchov
TJD Pribelce
MS 0 - 3
Trencin
Slovan Galanta
MS 1 - 2
FK Humenne
Ruzomberok
MS 1 - 0
Lipany
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
Jadran Dekani
MS 1 - 2
Gorica
SLOVENYA KUPASI
NK Radomlje
PS 3 - 4
NK CM Celje
Mura
PS 3 - 4
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
27' 0 - 1
Koper
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Barnechea
MS 1 - 1
San Marcos De Arica
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
Esperance Tunis
MS 1 - 0
CS Sfaxien
UKRAYNA KUPASI
Veres Rivne
MS 1 - 3
Vorskla
FC Mariupol
MS 1 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
Chernomorets O.
MS 0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
Lefkimmi
MS 1 - 2
Agios Nikolaos
Xanthi
MS 1 - 2
Ionikos
Ilioupolis
MS 0 - 3
Lamia
Panserraikos
MS 1 - 3
Volos N.F.C.
Atromitos
MS 0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Panachaiki
11' 0 - 0
Panetolikos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
MS 1 - 3
52 Orduspor FK
Kocaelispor
UZS 2 - 0
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
PS 6 - 5
Bitexen Düzcespor
Çorum FK
MS 0 - 2
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
MS 1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Turgutluspor
MS 1 - 2
Mardin 1969 Spor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
PS 4 - 5
Ağrı 1970 Spor
Ankara Demirspor
UZS 2 - 1
Yomraspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS 0 - 1
Kahta 02 Spor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
MS 3 - 2
Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Serik Belediyespor
MS 7 - 0
Pazarspor
Sarıyer
MS 2 - 0
Edirnespor
Eskişehirspor
MS 0 - 2
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
Nasadoge Menemenspor
MS 1 - 0
Karşıyaka
Bodrumspor
UZS 3 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor
Balıkesirspor
MS 0 - 2
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
MS 1 - 2
Şanlıurfaspor
Ankaraspor
MS 2 - 0
İnegölspor
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
MS 2 - 0
Çankaya FK
Manisa FK
MS 1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
İstanbulspor
MS 5 - 0
Ergene Velimeşespor
Altaş Denizlispor
PS 5 - 4
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
Kırklarelispor
MS 0 - 1
Osmaniyespor FK
Uşakspor A.Ş.
PS 4 - 3
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
MS 3 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
BB Erzurumspor
PS 5 - 6
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bursaspor
MS 6 - 1
Ceyhanspor
Yukatel Kayserispor
DA 0 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL